Bulls Riders Stats in Full

Bulls Rider Stats

If you are using a mobile device, please swipe sideways as well as scroll to view the table.

2026 AVERAGES

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESPOINTS + BONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell73577+18.808.91
Luke Harris73051+26.807.07
Jack Smith41827+26.006.44
Jack Roberts84369+56.426.88
Arran Butcher83029+93.864.53
Jack Shimelt83017+52.272.93
Will Boraston4149+22.573.14
Ryan Ashcroft31200.000.00

HOME

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESBONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell4205210.4010.40
Luke Harris41835+17.788.00
Jack Smith2914+26.727.11
Jack Roberts42137+77.058.38
Arran Butcher41515+54.005.33
Jack Shimelt41512+43.204.27
Ryan Ashcroft1300.000.00
Will Boraston3119+23.274.00

AWAY

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESBONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell31525+16.676.93
Luke Harris31216+15.335.67
Jack Smith29135.785.78
Jack Roberts42232+55.816.73
Arran Butcher42214+43.734.80
Jack Shimelt4155+11.331.60
Will Boraston1300.000.00
Ryan Ashcroft2900.000.00

PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE NOT THE OFFICIAL GREEN SHEET AVERAGES.

THESE FIGURES SHOULD BE REGARDED AS REFERENCE ONLY.

The AVE. column is the averages that include bonus points & GSA column is the averages excluding bonus points.
Official Green Sheet averages for 2026 DO NOT include bonus points.