Bulls Riders Stats in Full

Bulls Rider Stats

If you are using a mobile device, please swipe sideways as well as scroll to view the table.

2026 AVERAGES

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESPOINTS + BONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell94086+18.608.70
Luke Harris93963+36.466.77
Jack Smith41827+26.006.44
Jack Roberts105487+56.446.82
Arran Butcher103837+113.905.05
Jack Shimelt103926+92.973.59
Will Boraston4149+22.573.14
Ryan Ashcroft31200.000.00
Bailey Fellows144+14.005.00

HOME

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESBONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell5246110.1710.17
Luke Harris52240+27.277.64
Jack Smith2914+26.727.11
Jack Roberts52646+77.078.15
Arran Butcher51920+64.215.47
Jack Shimelt51914+62.954.21
Ryan Ashcroft1300.000.00
Will Boraston3119+23.274.00
Bailey Fellows144+14.005.00

AWAY

RIDERMEETINGSRIDESBONUSGSAAVE
Alfie Bowtell41625+16.256.50
Luke Harris41723+15.415.65
Jack Smith29135.785.78
Jack Roberts52841+55.866.57
Arran Butcher52617+52.613.39
Jack Shimelt52022+34.405.00
Will Boraston1300.000.00
Ryan Ashcroft2900.000.00

PLEASE NOTE: THESE ARE NOT THE OFFICIAL GREEN SHEET AVERAGES.

THESE FIGURES SHOULD BE REGARDED AS REFERENCE ONLY.

The AVE. column is the averages that include bonus points & GSA column is the averages excluding bonus points.
Official Green Sheet averages for 2026 DO NOT include bonus points.